//
Chemin suivant
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-I DIEMER
/1660-1706
&
1666
Anna SCHMIDT
1642-1716
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
x x
x x
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georges DIEMER
1684-1716
&
1713
Eve ANTHONI
1692-1758
Nicolas DIEMER
1678-1762
&
1701
Catherine BIRCKEL
1680-1756
Joachim MULBERGER
1666-1738
&
1692
Marie Madeleine HEPP
†1708
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georges FRITSCH
†1738
Barbara SCHMIDT
1709-1778
Michel DIEMER
1716-1789
Jean-II DIEMER
1705-1779
&
1728
Catherine URBAN
1706-1757
Jean MULBERGER
1697-1776
&
1721
Catherine Elisabeth GOETTEL
1697-1748
Marie Catherine MULBERGER
1693-1781
Jean-François BOELL
1679-1743
&
1703
Marie Eve LAEDLEIN
1680-1713
Jean-Wolfgang HEYDENREICH
1645-1725
&
ca 1682
Anne-Catherine FRIEDEL
1661-1737
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Michel REMPP
1669-1736
&
1695
Christine MERCKER
1673-1758
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-III DIEMER
1735-1775
&
1763
Anna WEBER
1741-1823
Jean Gaspard MULBERGER
1733-1809
&
1759
Marie Salomé SCHOEN
1740-
Jean-Gaspard BOELL
1704-1758
&
x x
Gaspard HEYDENREICH
1691-1777
&
x x
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
Michel (le jeune) REMPP
1762-1842
&
1728
Marie Dorothée ABERT
1707-1746
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-IV WEBER
1799-1884
&
1798
Marguerite DIEMER
1777-1839
Salomé Philippine MULBERGER
1765-1853
&
1785
(Jean) Philippe GAUCKLER
1759-1815
Jean-Georges BOELL
1730-1806
Catherine HEYDENREICH
1818-1856
Jean-Michel, Sr. REMPP
1735-1803
&
1756
Anne-Marie SCHEER
1731-1763
Georges NERON
1759-1812
&
Elisabeth RODIER
ca 1767-1805
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michel DIEMER
1807-1872
&
1835
Barbara BRUMPTER
1815-1875
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
Jean-Michel junior REMPP
1762-1842
&
1787
Marie Eve RENCKERT
1766-1810
Marguerite NERON
1791-1864
&
1813
Benoît TOULY
1785-1853
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
Georges REMPP
1797-1883
&
1829
Louise WOLFF
1809-1877
Marie TOULY
1825-1894
&
Jean-Pierre VINAY
1816-1879
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
&
1892
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
x x
&
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
Frédéric REMPP
1850-1927
&
1880
Sophie-Elisabeth EHRSTEIN
1859-1923
Marie VINAY
1860-1940
&
1892
Joseph LOUSTALOT
1862-1903
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
|
|