//
Chemin suivant
Guillaume BRÉGENT
†ca 1701
&
Olive TATIBOUET
†ca 1675
|
|
|
Jacquette BRÉGENT
1651-
&
1689
Julien CAULIN
1660-
Claude BRÉGENT
1657-1718
&
1682
Perrine LE VEU
1665-1718
x x
&
x x
|
|
|
Marie CAULIN
1699-
&
1731
Michel LE FRANC
1702-
Jeanne BRÉGENT
1686-1732
&
1723
Jacques RICHARD
1692-1745
Pierre LE GRIL
1685-
&
x x
|
|
|
Nicolas DIEMER
1678-1762
&
1701
Catherine BIRCKEL
1680-1756
Anne LE FRANC
1737-
&
1763
Ambroise PETIT
1740-
Anne RICHARD
1724-
&
1746
Vincent MAHÉO
1713-1782
Sébastienne LE GRIL
1703-
&
1737
Barnabé LE CORVEC
1714-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacques DIEMER
1713-
&
x x
Jean-II DIEMER
1705-1779
&
1728
Catherine URBAN
1706-1757
Joseph PETIT
1763-
&
1791
Anne PINTO
1775-1854
Vincent MAHÉO
ca 1755-1803
&
1784
Marie TANGUY
1757-1811
Marie LE CORVEC
1736-1826
&
1757
Jean EZANNO
1730-1805
|
|
|
|
|
Thiébaut DIEMER
1752-1851
Jean-III DIEMER
1735-1775
&
1763
Anna WEBER
1741-1823
Séraphine PETIT
1792-1838
&
1823
Pierre MARTIN
1795-1853
Jean Louis MAHÉO
1796-1838
&
1819
Marie HERVÉ
1799-1887
Marie Perrine EZANNO
1779-1850
&
1803
Ambroise LE BAGOUSSE
1777-1835
|
|
|
|
Jean-IV WEBER
1799-1884
&
1798
Marguerite DIEMER
1777-1839
Jean-Adolphe HEYDENREICH
1780-1858
&
1804
Christine-Guillemette WACHTER
1783-1849
Jean-Michel EHRSTEIN
1789-1846
&
Marie-Elisabeth MULLER
1791-
Marie Angèle Zoé MARTIN
1829-1911
&
1847
Joseph CRÉQUER
1820-1889
Marie-Françoise MAHÉO
1823-1893
&
1841
Joseph LE GUENNEC
1812-1866
Marie-Louise LE BAGOUSSE
1822-1902
&
1849
Jean- Marie MARTELOT (LE)
1827-1900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michel DIEMER
1807-1872
&
1835
Barbara BRUMPTER
1815-1875
Elisabeth-Virginie HEYDENREICH
1818-1856
&
1839
Louis AMSLER
1809-1879
Paul-Emile HEYDENREICH
1824-1869
&
1852
(Louise) Frédérique GAUCKLER
1829-1899
Louise EHRSTEIN
1818-1843
&
1837
Jean Henry SIEGLER
1812-
Jean-Frédéric EHRSTEIN
1817-1875
&
1851
Sophie Salomé BOELL
1824-1900
Joséphine Marie CRÉQUER
1854-1932
&
1878
Thomas Eugène RIO
1848-1885
Marie-Françoise LE GUENNEC
1853-1944
&
1875
Jacques BARCH (LE)
1847-1904
Albin MARTELOT (LE)
1850-1899
&
1879
Marie-Helene MADEC
1857-1935
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
Camille AMSLER
1843-1897
&
Marie JUNDT
1845-1897
x x
x x
Louise Julie SIEGLER
1839-
Sophie-Elisabeth EHRSTEIN
1859-1923
&
1880
Frédéric REMPP
1850-1927
x x
&
x x
x x
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
x x
x x
|
|