//
[next relationship path]
Perrine PASCO
†1661
&
ca 1606
Thomas BRÉGENT
†ca 1635
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Guillaume BRÉGENT
†ca 1701
&
Olive TATIBOUET
†ca 1675
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
x x
x x
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacquette BRÉGENT
1651-
&
1689
Julien CAULIN
1660-
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
|
|
|
Marie CAULIN
1699-
&
1731
Michel LE FRANC
1702-
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1654-1722
&
1709
Anne-Madeleine TRAUTMANN
1665-
|
|
|
Anne LE FRANC
1737-
&
1763
Ambroise PETIT
1740-
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
&
1719
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Jean-Martin REMPP
1715-1784
&
1738
Anna Barbara CULLMANN
1718-1788
|
|
|
Joseph PETIT
1763-
&
1791
Anne PINTO
1775-1854
Johannes GAUCKLER
ca 1723-/1779
&
1750
Marie Sophie (Catherine) BOELL
1726-1764
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1739-1811
&
1779
Marie Elisabeth EHRESMANN
1761-1806
|
|
|
Séraphine PETIT
1792-1838
&
1823
Pierre MARTIN
1795-1853
Jacques BRUMPTER
1787-1852
&
Barbara BAERST
1795-1855
Jean-IV WEBER
1799-1884
&
1798
Marguerite DIEMER
1777-1839
(Jean) Philippe GAUCKLER
1759-1815
&
1785
Salomé Philippine MULBERGER
1765-1853
Marie Barbara REMPP
1780-1869
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Angèle Zoé MARTIN
1829-1911
&
1847
Joseph CRÉQUER
1820-1889
Marie-Catherine BRUMPTER
1817-1888
&
1837
Jean-2 DIEMER
1813-1899
Barbara BRUMPTER
1815-1875
Michel DIEMER
1807-1872
Thiébaut DIEMER
1810-1881
&
Adèle KAYSER
1817-1899
Louis AMSLER
1809-1879
&
1839
Elisabeth-Virginie HEYDENREICH
1818-1856
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joséphine Marie CRÉQUER
1854-1932
&
1878
Thomas Eugène RIO
1848-1885
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
&
1864
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
Jenny DIEMER
1840-1923
&
Auguste SCHMIDT
1831-1902
Camille AMSLER
1843-1897
&
Marie JUNDT
1845-1897
Julie Elise AMSLER
1840-1912
&
Henri,Sr WALCH
1870-1947
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
&
1891
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
Edmond SCHMIDT
1862-1938
Hélène DIEMER
1874-1961
Jacques AMSLER
ca 1869-1919
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
x x
x x
|
|