//
Chemin suivant
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
x x
x x
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
Jean-I DIEMER
/1660-1706
&
1666
Anna SCHMIDT
1642-1716
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
Jean-Michel REMPP
1669-1736
&
1695
Christine MERCKER
1673-1758
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Nicolas DIEMER
1678-1762
&
1701
Catherine BIRCKEL
1680-1756
Georges DIEMER
1684-1716
&
1713
Eve ANTHONI
1692-1758
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie WOLFF
1701-
Johann-Heinrich WOLFF
1694-1759
&
1720
Anne-Catherine HEIMLICH
1701-1756
Michel (le jeune) REMPP
1762-1842
&
1728
Marie Dorothée ABERT
1707-1746
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
&
1719
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Jean-II DIEMER
1705-1779
&
1728
Catherine URBAN
1706-1757
Jean DIEMER
1714-1774
&
1735
Anna MICHEL
1710-1748
|
|
|
|
|
Henri-Jean WOLFF
1726-1793
&
1757
Anne-Marie KOEHLER
1733-1804
Jean-Michel, Sr. REMPP
1735-1803
&
1756
Anne-Marie SCHEER
1731-1763
Johannes GAUCKLER
ca 1723-/1779
&
1750
Marie Sophie (Catherine) BOELL
1726-1764
Jean-III DIEMER
1735-1775
&
1763
Anna WEBER
1741-1823
Jacques DIEMER
1742-
&
1766
Barbe DIEBOLD
1736-1781
Marie LE CORVEC
1736-1826
&
1757
Jean EZANNO
1730-1805
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-Henri WOLFF
1769-1833
&
1806
Marguerite Dorothée SCHONER
1780-1853
Jean-Michel junior REMPP
1762-1842
&
1787
Marie Eve RENCKERT
1766-1810
Jean GAUCKLER
1756-1813
&
1779
Julienne Madeleine MULBERGER
1759-1817
Jean-IV WEBER
1799-1884
&
1798
Marguerite DIEMER
1777-1839
Catherine DIEMER
1769-1827
&
Jean (Hans) NORTH
1763-
Michel (l'Ancien) BRUMPTER
1751-1838
&
1780
Catherine NORTH
1762-1846
Marie Perrine EZANNO
1779-1850
&
1803
Ambroise LE BAGOUSSE
1777-1835
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise WOLFF
1809-1877
Georges REMPP
1797-1883
Marguerite (Salomé) GAUCKLER
1786-1858
&
1808
Henry SIEGLER
1784-1831
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
Thiébaut DIEMER
1810-1881
&
Adèle KAYSER
1817-1899
Jean NORTH
1792-1856
Marie BRUMPTER
1797-1896
Michel (le jeune) BRUMPTER
1794-
&
1821
Marguerite MEHN
1801-1851
Marie-Louise LE BAGOUSSE
1822-1902
&
1849
Jean- Marie MARTELOT (LE)
1827-1900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean Henry SIEGLER
1812-
Caroline (Lina) GAUCKLER
1827-
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
Jenny DIEMER
1840-1923
&
Auguste SCHMIDT
1831-1902
Jean BRUMPTER
1822-1897
&
Marie WICK
1818-1895
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
&
1864
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
Thomas Eugène RIO
1848-1885
&
1878
Joséphine Marie CRÉQUER
1854-1932
Albin MARTELOT (LE)
1850-1899
&
1879
Marie-Helene MADEC
1857-1935
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
&
1892
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
Hélène DIEMER
1874-1961
Edmond SCHMIDT
1862-1938
Michel BRUMPTER
1853-?1901
&
x x
x x
&
x x
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
&
1891
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
|
|