//
[next relationship path]
Thomas LE DUC
1607-1679
&
1631
Elisabeth THEVENON
1610-
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
x x
x x
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Françoise TOUTAIN
1667-1699
&
1693
Adrian MARQUET
1664-
Jean-I DIEMER
/1660-1706
&
1666
Anna SCHMIDT
1642-1716
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeanne MARQUET
1698-1766
&
1713
Jacques LECOMTE
1686-1739
Georges DIEMER
1684-1716
&
1713
Eve ANTHONI
1692-1758
Nicolas DIEMER
1678-1762
&
1701
Catherine BIRCKEL
1680-1756
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1654-1722
&
1709
Anne-Madeleine TRAUTMANN
1665-
|
|
|
|
|
Guillaume Charles LECOMTE
1738-1814
&
1764
Marie Françoise DANVIN
1736-1802
Michel DIEMER
1716-1789
&
1739
Barbara SCHMIDT
1709-1778
Jean-II DIEMER
1705-1779
&
1728
Catherine URBAN
1706-1757
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
&
1719
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Jean-Martin REMPP
1715-1784
&
1738
Anna Barbara CULLMANN
1718-1788
|
|
|
|
|
Jean Baptiste Charles (Baronnas) LECOMTE
1767-1857
&
1792
Marie Madeleine MENAGE
1768-1804
Georges DIEMER
1744-1812
&
1766
Gertrude GROSSKOST
1748-
Jean-III DIEMER
1735-1775
&
1763
Anna WEBER
1741-1823
Johannes GAUCKLER
ca 1723-/1779
&
1750
Marie Sophie (Catherine) BOELL
1726-1764
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1739-1811
&
1779
Marie Elisabeth EHRESMANN
1761-1806
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Victoire LECOMTE
1797-1879
&
1820
Etienne Alexis LAURENT
1799-1879
Jean-1 DIEMER
1782-1815
&
1809
Barbara ANTONI
1790-1855
Jean-IV WEBER
1799-1884
&
1798
Marguerite DIEMER
1777-1839
(Jean) Philippe GAUCKLER
1759-1815
&
1785
Salomé Philippine MULBERGER
1765-1853
Marie Barbara REMPP
1780-1869
|
|
|
|
Désiré Alexis LAURENT
1821-
&
1842
Julie LODDé
1823-
Jean-2 DIEMER
1813-1899
&
1837
Marie-Catherine BRUMPTER
1817-1888
Michel DIEMER
1807-1872
&
1835
Barbara BRUMPTER
1815-1875
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julien Etienne LAURENT
1844-1881
&
1865
Joséphine Marie HAINTZ
1844-1882/
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
&
1864
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Athénais Désirée LAURENT
1865-1956
&
1882
Jean EBERHARD
1863-1936
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
&
1891
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
&
1892
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
x x
&
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
|
|