//
[next relationship path]
Thomas LE DUC
1607-1679
&
1631
Elisabeth THEVENON
1610-
|
x x
&
x x
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Françoise TOUTAIN
1667-1699
&
1693
Adrian MARQUET
1664-
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
x x
x x
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeanne MARQUET
1698-1766
&
1713
Jacques LECOMTE
1686-1739
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
|
|
|
Guillaume Charles LECOMTE
1738-1814
&
1764
Marie Françoise DANVIN
1736-1802
Jean-François BOELL
1679-1743
&
1703
Marie Eve LAEDLEIN
1680-1713
&
1714
Marie Catherine MULBERGER
1693-1781
Jean-Wolfgang HEYDENREICH
1645-1725
&
ca 1682
Anne-Catherine FRIEDEL
1661-1737
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1654-1722
&
1709
Anne-Madeleine TRAUTMANN
1665-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean Baptiste Charles (Baronnas) LECOMTE
1767-1857
&
1792
Marie Madeleine MENAGE
1768-1804
Jean Gaspard MULBERGER
1733-1809
&
1759
Marie Salomé SCHOEN
1740-
Eve Madeleine BOELL
1735-1773
&
x x
Jean-Gaspard BOELL
1704-1758
&
x x
Gaspard HEYDENREICH
1691-1777
&
x x
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
Jean-Martin REMPP
1715-1784
&
1738
Anna Barbara CULLMANN
1718-1788
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Victoire LECOMTE
1797-1879
&
1820
Etienne Alexis LAURENT
1799-1879
Jacques BRUMPTER
1787-1852
&
Barbara BAERST
1795-1855
Salomé Philippine MULBERGER
1765-1853
&
1785
(Jean) Philippe GAUCKLER
1759-1815
Catherine Christine MULBERGER
1769-1813
Jean EBERLIN
1765-1813
Jean-Georges BOELL
1730-1806
Catherine HEYDENREICH
1818-1856
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1739-1811
&
1779
Marie Elisabeth EHRESMANN
1761-1806
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Désiré Alexis LAURENT
1821-
&
1842
Julie LODDé
1823-
Marie-Catherine BRUMPTER
1817-1888
&
1837
Jean-2 DIEMER
1813-1899
Barbara BRUMPTER
1815-1875
&
1835
Michel DIEMER
1807-1872
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
Marie Barbara REMPP
1780-1869
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julien Etienne LAURENT
1844-1881
&
1865
Joséphine Marie HAINTZ
1844-1882/
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
&
1864
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Athénais Désirée LAURENT
1865-1956
&
1882
Jean EBERHARD
1863-1936
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
&
1891
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
&
1892
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
x x
&
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
|
|