//
Chemin suivant
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
x x
x x
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
|
|
x x
&
x x
Jean-Michel REMPP
1669-1736
&
1695
Christine MERCKER
1673-1758
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Wolfgang HEYDENREICH
1645-1725
&
ca 1682
Anne-Catherine FRIEDEL
1661-1737
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie WOLFF
1701-
Johann-Heinrich WOLFF
1694-1759
&
1720
Anne-Catherine HEIMLICH
1701-1756
Michel (le jeune) REMPP
1762-1842
&
1728
Marie Dorothée ABERT
1707-1746
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Gaspard HEYDENREICH
1691-1777
&
1719
Rosine Catherine TRESCH
1699-1746
Jean Gaspard MULBERGER
1733-1809
&
1759
Marie Salomé SCHOEN
1740-
Marie LE CORVEC
1736-1826
&
1757
Jean EZANNO
1730-1805
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henri-Jean WOLFF
1726-1793
&
1757
Anne-Marie KOEHLER
1733-1804
Jean-Michel, Sr. REMPP
1735-1803
&
1756
Anne-Marie SCHEER
1731-1763
Benjamin HEYDENREICH
1738-1779
&
1763
Marie Marguerite LORENTZ
†1779
Jean Georges SCHERER
1766-1822
&
Eve Dorothée BOELL
1775-1808
&
1809
Sophie-Madeleine LAEDLEIN
1782-1849
Julienne Madeleine MULBERGER
1759-1817
&
1779
Jean GAUCKLER
1756-1813
Salomé Philippine MULBERGER
1765-1853
&
1785
(Jean) Philippe GAUCKLER
1759-1815
Jean-IV WEBER
1799-1884
&
1798
Marguerite DIEMER
1777-1839
Jacques BRUMPTER
1787-1852
&
Barbara BAERST
1795-1855
Marie Perrine EZANNO
1779-1850
&
1803
Ambroise LE BAGOUSSE
1777-1835
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-Henri WOLFF
1769-1833
&
1806
Marguerite Dorothée SCHONER
1780-1853
Jean-Michel junior REMPP
1762-1842
&
1787
Marie Eve RENCKERT
1766-1810
Benjamin Valentin HEYDENREICH
1773-
&
1810
Elisabeth Marguerite SCHWEICKERT
1785-1820
Caroline SCHERER
1813-1874
&
1844
Georges Frédéric TEUTSCH
1803-1874
Eve Dorothée SCHERER
1794-1842
Jean GAUCKLER
1782-1824
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
Thiébaut DIEMER
1810-1881
&
Adèle KAYSER
1817-1899
Jacques DIEMER
1814-1848
x x
Marie-Catherine BRUMPTER
1817-1888
&
1837
Jean-2 DIEMER
1813-1899
Marie-Louise LE BAGOUSSE
1822-1902
&
1849
Jean- Marie MARTELOT (LE)
1827-1900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise WOLFF
1809-1877
Georges REMPP
1797-1883
Christine Frédérique HEYDENREICH
1819-
x x
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
Jenny DIEMER
1840-1923
&
Auguste SCHMIDT
1831-1902
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
&
1864
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
Thomas Eugène RIO
1848-1885
&
1878
Joséphine Marie CRÉQUER
1854-1932
Albin MARTELOT (LE)
1850-1899
&
1879
Marie-Helene MADEC
1857-1935
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
&
1892
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
Hélène DIEMER
1874-1961
Edmond SCHMIDT
1862-1938
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
&
1891
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
x x
x x
|
|