//
Chemin suivant
Jacques LENTZINGER
1556-1614
&
Madeleine ....
1555-1615
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
&
1616
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
Odile LENTZINGER
†1630
x x
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
|
|
x x
&
x x
Jean-Michel REMPP
1669-1736
&
1695
Christine MERCKER
1673-1758
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Wolfgang HEYDENREICH
1645-1725
&
ca 1682
Anne-Catherine FRIEDEL
1661-1737
Jean-François BOELL
1679-1743
&
1714
Marie Catherine MULBERGER
1693-1781
&
1703
Marie Eve LAEDLEIN
1680-1713
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie WOLFF
1701-
Johann-Heinrich WOLFF
1694-1759
&
1720
Anne-Catherine HEIMLICH
1701-1756
Michel (le jeune) REMPP
1762-1842
&
1728
Marie Dorothée ABERT
1707-1746
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Gaspard HEYDENREICH
1691-1777
&
x x
Jean-Gaspard BOELL
1704-1758
&
x x
Eve Madeleine BOELL
1735-1773
&
x x
Jean Gaspard MULBERGER
1733-1809
&
1759
Marie Salomé SCHOEN
1740-
Jean BRUMPTER
ca 1730-1793
&
x x
Marie LE CORVEC
1736-1826
&
1757
Jean EZANNO
1730-1805
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henri-Jean WOLFF
1726-1793
&
1757
Anne-Marie KOEHLER
1733-1804
Jean-Michel, Sr. REMPP
1735-1803
&
1756
Anne-Marie SCHEER
1731-1763
Catherine HEYDENREICH
1818-1856
Jean-Georges BOELL
1730-1806
Jean EBERLIN
1765-1813
Catherine Christine MULBERGER
1769-1813
Salomé Philippine MULBERGER
1765-1853
&
1785
(Jean) Philippe GAUCKLER
1759-1815
Jean BRUMPTER
1754-1793
&
1780
Catherine NORTH
1757-1827
Michel (l'Ancien) BRUMPTER
1751-1838
&
1780
Catherine NORTH
1762-1846
Marie Perrine EZANNO
1779-1850
&
1803
Ambroise LE BAGOUSSE
1777-1835
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-Henri WOLFF
1769-1833
&
1806
Marguerite Dorothée SCHONER
1780-1853
Jean-Michel junior REMPP
1762-1842
&
1787
Marie Eve RENCKERT
1766-1810
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
Jean-Adolphe HEYDENREICH
1780-1858
&
1804
Christine-Guillemette WACHTER
1783-1849
Jacques BRUMPTER
1787-1852
&
Barbara BAERST
1795-1855
Michel (le jeune) BRUMPTER
1794-
&
1821
Marguerite MEHN
1801-1851
Marie-Louise LE BAGOUSSE
1822-1902
&
1849
Jean- Marie MARTELOT (LE)
1827-1900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise WOLFF
1809-1877
Georges REMPP
1797-1883
(Louise) Frédérique GAUCKLER
1829-1899
Paul-Emile HEYDENREICH
1824-1869
Elisabeth-Virginie HEYDENREICH
1818-1856
&
1839
Louis AMSLER
1809-1879
Barbara BRUMPTER
1815-1875
&
1835
Michel DIEMER
1807-1872
Jean BRUMPTER
1822-1897
&
Marie WICK
1818-1895
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
&
1864
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
Thomas Eugène RIO
1848-1885
&
1878
Joséphine Marie CRÉQUER
1854-1932
Albin MARTELOT (LE)
1850-1899
&
1879
Marie-Helene MADEC
1857-1935
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camille AMSLER
1843-1897
&
Marie JUNDT
1845-1897
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
Michel BRUMPTER
1853-?1901
&
x x
x x
&
x x
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
&
1891
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
|
|