//
[next relationship path]
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
x x
x x
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vincente LE MÉTAYER
1659-1824/
Patern LE GUENNE
†1724/
&
1683
Vincente LE MÉTAYER
1659-1724/
Jean HERVÉ
1653-
&
1686
Jeanne SIMONET
1667-
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierre LE GUENNE
1704-1759
&
1738
Perrine ROPERH
1700-1767
Jeanne HERVÉ
1692-
&
1721
Jan SELO
1695-
Julien HERVÉ
1686-
&
1716
Marie LE ROHELLEC
1693-
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1654-1722
&
1709
Anne-Madeleine TRAUTMANN
1665-
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas LE GUENNE
1739-1804
&
1759
Jeanne LE GALEZE
1740-1812
Michel SELO
1734-
&
1756
Louise LE ROHELLEC
1730-
Vincent HERVÉ
1729-
&
1750
Marie LE DIVELLEC
1733-1809
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
&
1719
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Jean-Martin REMPP
1715-1784
&
1738
Anna Barbara CULLMANN
1718-1788
|
|
|
|
|
Louise LE GUENNE
1768-1830
&
1784
Jean RIO
†1839
Louise SELO
1767-1823
&
1792
Mathurin LE BERRIGAUD
1753-1796
Marie-Anne HERVÉ
1768-1848
&
1786
Vincent MARTIN
1753-
Johannes GAUCKLER
ca 1723-/1779
&
1750
Marie Sophie (Catherine) BOELL
1726-1764
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1739-1811
&
1779
Marie Elisabeth EHRESMANN
1761-1806
|
|
|
|
|
Anne RIO
1802-1875
&
1825
Jean-Marie ARDEVEN
1803-1884
Mathurine LE BERRIGAUD
1795-1868
&
1824
Pierre VU (LE)
1803-1870
Pierre MARTIN
1795-1853
&
1823
Séraphine PETIT
1792-1838
Jacques BRUMPTER
1787-1852
&
Barbara BAERST
1795-1855
(Jean) Philippe GAUCKLER
1759-1815
&
1785
Salomé Philippine MULBERGER
1765-1853
Marie Barbara REMPP
1780-1869
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexandrine Dominique ARDEVEN
1828-1914
François VU (LE)
1831-1873
Marie Angèle Zoé MARTIN
1829-1911
&
1847
Joseph CRÉQUER
1820-1889
Marie-Catherine BRUMPTER
1817-1888
&
1837
Jean-2 DIEMER
1813-1899
Barbara BRUMPTER
1815-1875
&
1835
Michel DIEMER
1807-1872
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joséphine Marie CRÉQUER
1854-1932
&
1878
Thomas Eugène RIO
1848-1885
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
&
1864
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
&
1891
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
&
1892
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
x x
&
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
x x
x x
|
|