//
Chemin suivant
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
x x
x x
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie WOLFF
1701-
Johann-Heinrich WOLFF
1694-1759
&
1720
Anne-Catherine HEIMLICH
1701-1756
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1654-1722
&
1709
Anne-Madeleine TRAUTMANN
1665-
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
|
|
|
Henri-Jean WOLFF
1726-1793
&
1757
Anne-Marie KOEHLER
1733-1804
Jean-Martin REMPP
1715-1784
&
1738
Anna Barbara CULLMANN
1718-1788
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
&
1719
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
|
|
|
Jean-Henri WOLFF
1769-1833
&
1806
Marguerite Dorothée SCHONER
1780-1853
Jean-Michel junior REMPP
1762-1842
&
1787
Marie Eve RENCKERT
1766-1810
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1739-1811
&
1779
Marie Elisabeth EHRESMANN
1761-1806
Johannes GAUCKLER
ca 1723-/1779
&
1750
Marie Sophie (Catherine) BOELL
1726-1764
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise WOLFF
1809-1877
Georges REMPP
1797-1883
Barbe REMPP
1799-1855
&
1822
Bernard ROTT
1799-
Jean-Martin REMPP
1791-1847
&
1822
Madeleine SCHNEIDER
1802-
Jean GAUCKLER
1756-1813
&
1779
Julienne Madeleine MULBERGER
1759-1817
Marie LE CORVEC
1736-1826
&
1757
Jean EZANNO
1730-1805
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michel ROTT
1823-
Dorothée REMPP
1829-
Sophie-Philippine GAUCKLER
1797-1855
&
1817
Georges-Samuel BOELL
1788-1827
Jean-Michel EHRSTEIN
1789-1846
&
Marie-Elisabeth MULLER
1791-
Jacques BRUMPTER
1787-1852
&
Barbara BAERST
1795-1855
Marie Perrine EZANNO
1779-1850
&
1803
Ambroise LE BAGOUSSE
1777-1835
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophie Salomé BOELL
1824-1900
Jean-Frédéric EHRSTEIN
1817-1875
Louise EHRSTEIN
1818-1843
&
1837
Jean Henry SIEGLER
1812-
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
Barbara BRUMPTER
1815-1875
&
1835
Michel DIEMER
1807-1872
Marie-Catherine BRUMPTER
1817-1888
&
1837
Jean-2 DIEMER
1813-1899
Marie-Louise LE BAGOUSSE
1822-1902
&
1849
Jean- Marie MARTELOT (LE)
1827-1900
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Julie SIEGLER
1839-
Edouard GAUCKLER
1831-1900
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
&
1864
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
Thomas Eugène RIO
1848-1885
&
1878
Joséphine Marie CRÉQUER
1854-1932
Albin MARTELOT (LE)
1850-1899
&
1879
Marie-Helene MADEC
1857-1935
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
&
1892
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
&
1891
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
x x
x x
|
|