//
Chemin suivant
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
x x
x x
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
|
|
Georges DIEMER
1684-1716
&
1713
Eve ANTHONI
1692-1758
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1654-1722
&
1709
Anne-Madeleine TRAUTMANN
1665-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marguerite KÄUFFER
1681-1715
Paul HEYDEL
1681-1744
&
x x
Michel DIEMER
1716-1789
&
1739
Barbara SCHMIDT
1709-1778
Jean DIEMER
1714-1774
&
1735
Anna MICHEL
1710-1748
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
&
1719
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Jean-Martin REMPP
1715-1784
&
1738
Anna Barbara CULLMANN
1718-1788
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean HEYDEL
1731-1786
&
x x
Georges DIEMER
1744-1812
&
1766
Gertrude GROSSKOST
1748-
Jacques DIEMER
1742-
&
1766
Barbe DIEBOLD
1736-1781
Jean BRUMPTER
1754-1793
&
1780
Catherine NORTH
1757-1827
Johannes GAUCKLER
ca 1723-/1779
&
1750
Marie Sophie (Catherine) BOELL
1726-1764
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1739-1811
&
1779
Marie Elisabeth EHRESMANN
1761-1806
Jean-Michel junior REMPP
1762-1842
&
1787
Marie Eve RENCKERT
1766-1810
Marguerite HEROLD
1782-1853
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel HEYDEL
1763-1806
&
x x
Michel,Sr DIEMER
1779-1858
&
1801
Eva KRAENKER
1785-1849
Catherine DIEMER
1769-1827
Jean BRUMPTER
1781-1852
Jacques BRUMPTER
1787-1852
&
Barbara BAERST
1795-1855
(Jean) Philippe GAUCKLER
1759-1815
&
1785
Salomé Philippine MULBERGER
1765-1853
Jean-Martin REMPP
1791-1847
&
1822
Madeleine SCHNEIDER
1802-
Barbe REMPP
1799-1855
&
1822
Bernard ROTT
1799-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salomé HEYDEL
1795-1858
&
1815
Daniel HEYDEL
1794-1853
Michel DIEMER
1815-1874
&
1839
Marie-Catherine WALTER
1815-1889
Barbara BRUMPTER
1815-1875
&
1835
Michel DIEMER
1807-1872
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
Dorothée REMPP
1829-
Michel ROTT
1823-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Madeleine HEYDEL
1821-1894
&
1847
Théodore HEYDENREICH
1821-1887
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
&
1864
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
&
1892
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
x x
&
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
|
|