//
Chemin suivant
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul HEYDEL
1614-1684
&
x x
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
x x
x x
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abraham HEYDEL
1656-1718
&
1678
Marguerite von FRIEDOLSHEIM
1656-1718
Paul HEYDEL
1642-1676
&
x x
Jean-I DIEMER
/1660-1706
&
1666
Anna SCHMIDT
1642-1716
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marguerite KÄUFFER
1681-1715
Paul HEYDEL
1681-1744
Abraham HEYDEL
1669-1702
&
x x
Georges DIEMER
1684-1716
&
1713
Eve ANTHONI
1692-1758
Nicolas DIEMER
1678-1762
&
1701
Catherine BIRCKEL
1680-1756
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Michel REMPP
1669-1736
&
1695
Christine MERCKER
1673-1758
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michel HEYDEL
1696-1774
&
Barbe von FRIEDOLSHEIM
1694-1759
Michel DIEMER
1716-1789
&
1739
Barbara SCHMIDT
1709-1778
Jean-II DIEMER
1705-1779
&
1728
Catherine URBAN
1706-1757
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
&
1719
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Michel (le jeune) REMPP
1762-1842
&
1728
Marie Dorothée ABERT
1707-1746
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel, sr HEYDEL
1726-1804
&
1752
Anne Marguerite RIEHL
1732-1764
Georges DIEMER
1744-1812
&
1766
Gertrude GROSSKOST
1748-
Jean-III DIEMER
1735-1775
&
1763
Anna WEBER
1741-1823
Johannes GAUCKLER
ca 1723-/1779
&
1750
Marie Sophie (Catherine) BOELL
1726-1764
Jean-Michel, Sr. REMPP
1735-1803
&
1756
Anne-Marie SCHEER
1731-1763
|
|
|
|
|
Frédéric HEYDEL
1759-1824
&
1782
Salomé VOLTZ
1762-
Michel,Sr DIEMER
1779-1858
&
1801
Eva KRAENKER
1785-1849
Jean-IV WEBER
1799-1884
&
1798
Marguerite DIEMER
1777-1839
(Jean) Philippe GAUCKLER
1759-1815
&
1785
Salomé Philippine MULBERGER
1765-1853
Jean-Michel junior REMPP
1762-1842
Marguerite HEROLD
1782-1853
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel HEYDEL
1794-1853
&
1815
Salomé HEYDEL
1795-1858
Michel DIEMER
1815-1874
&
1839
Marie-Catherine WALTER
1815-1889
Thiébaut DIEMER
1810-1881
&
Adèle KAYSER
1817-1899
Louis AMSLER
1809-1879
&
1839
Elisabeth-Virginie HEYDENREICH
1818-1856
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Madeleine HEYDEL
1821-1894
&
1847
Théodore HEYDENREICH
1821-1887
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
&
1864
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
Jenny DIEMER
1840-1923
&
Auguste SCHMIDT
1831-1902
Camille AMSLER
1843-1897
&
Marie JUNDT
1845-1897
Julie Elise AMSLER
1840-1912
&
Henri,Sr WALCH
1870-1947
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
Edmond SCHMIDT
1862-1938
Hélène DIEMER
1874-1961
Jacques AMSLER
ca 1869-1919
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|