//
Chemin suivant
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paul HEYDEL
1614-1684
&
x x
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
x x
x x
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abraham HEYDEL
1656-1718
&
1678
Marguerite von FRIEDOLSHEIM
1656-1718
Paul HEYDEL
1642-1676
&
x x
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
|
|
|
|
Marguerite KÄUFFER
1681-1715
Paul HEYDEL
1681-1744
Abraham HEYDEL
1669-1702
&
x x
Georges DIEMER
1684-1716
&
1713
Eve ANTHONI
1692-1758
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1654-1722
&
1709
Anne-Madeleine TRAUTMANN
1665-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michel HEYDEL
1696-1774
&
Barbe von FRIEDOLSHEIM
1694-1759
Michel DIEMER
1716-1789
&
1739
Barbara SCHMIDT
1709-1778
Jean DIEMER
1714-1774
&
1735
Anna MICHEL
1710-1748
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
&
1719
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Jean-Martin REMPP
1715-1784
&
1738
Anna Barbara CULLMANN
1718-1788
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel, sr HEYDEL
1726-1804
&
1752
Anne Marguerite RIEHL
1732-1764
Georges DIEMER
1744-1812
&
1766
Gertrude GROSSKOST
1748-
Jacques DIEMER
1742-
&
1766
Barbe DIEBOLD
1736-1781
Jean BRUMPTER
1754-1793
&
1780
Catherine NORTH
1757-1827
Johannes GAUCKLER
ca 1723-/1779
&
1750
Marie Sophie (Catherine) BOELL
1726-1764
Jean-Philippe REMPP
1739-1811
&
1779
Marie Elisabeth EHRESMANN
1761-1806
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frédéric HEYDEL
1759-1824
&
1782
Salomé VOLTZ
1762-
Michel,Sr DIEMER
1779-1858
&
1801
Eva KRAENKER
1785-1849
Catherine DIEMER
1769-1827
Jean BRUMPTER
1781-1852
Jacques BRUMPTER
1787-1852
&
Barbara BAERST
1795-1855
(Jean) Philippe GAUCKLER
1759-1815
&
1785
Salomé Philippine MULBERGER
1765-1853
Marie Dorothée REMPP
1796-1823
&
1813
Michel TRAUTMANN
1792-1862
Marguerite HEROLD
1782-1853
&
1811
Jean-Michel junior REMPP
1762-1842
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel HEYDEL
1794-1853
&
1815
Salomé HEYDEL
1795-1858
Michel DIEMER
1815-1874
&
1839
Marie-Catherine WALTER
1815-1889
Barbara BRUMPTER
1815-1875
&
1835
Michel DIEMER
1807-1872
Adolphe-Auguste HEYDENREICH
1809-1885
&
1838
Eléonore GROSS
1817-1840
&
1844
Anne Marie SARRUS
1825-1920
Philippe Frédéric GAUCKLER
1795-1871
&
1824
Marguerite STEIGELMANN
1792-1859
Dorothée Madeleine TRAUTMANN
1818-1892
Henry REMPP
1815-1914
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Madeleine HEYDEL
1821-1894
&
1847
Théodore HEYDENREICH
1821-1887
Marie-Catherine DIEMER
1840-1921
&
1864
Jean-3 DIEMER
1838-1900
Michel DIEMER
1842-1919
&
1870
Eugénie HEILMANN
1851-1893
x x
&
François EHRMANN
1834-1910
Eleonore HEYDENREICH
1839-1891
(Gaspard) Philippe GAUCKLER
1826-1891
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
Marguerite DIEMER
1871-
&
1892
Paul AMSLER
1867-1933
x x
&
Camille WALCH
1870-1947
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
x x
|
|