//
Chemin suivant
Clauss REMPP
ca 1535-/1620
&
x x
Georges-II KELLER
1503-1562
&
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balthazar, sen. REMPP
1594-1664
&
1616
Anna LENTZINGER
1595-1634
x x
x x
Sybille KELLER
1548-1631
&
Jean Burkhard GAUCKLER
1587-1651
Guillaume BRÉGENT
†ca 1701
&
Olive TATIBOUET
†ca 1675
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dietrich REMPP
1634-1710
&
1653
Odile EINHORN
†1684
Jean GAUCKLER
1628-1702
&
x x
Jacquette BRÉGENT
1651-
&
1689
Julien CAULIN
1660-
Claude BRÉGENT
1657-1718
&
1682
Perrine LE VEU
1665-1718
|
|
|
|
Jean-Michel REMPP
1669-1736
&
1695
Christine MERCKER
1673-1758
Jean Adam GAUCKLER
1658-1709
&
x x
Jean-Wolfgang HEYDENREICH
1645-1725
&
ca 1682
Anne-Catherine FRIEDEL
1661-1737
Jean Baptiste PINTO
1720-1759
&
1743
Anne TATIBOUET
1720-
Marie CAULIN
1699-
&
1731
Michel LE FRANC
1702-
Jeanne BRÉGENT
1686-1732
&
1723
Jacques RICHARD
1692-1745
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Georges RENCKERT
1698-1763
&
Marie-Eve SCHEER
1698-1763
Michel (le jeune) REMPP
1762-1842
&
1728
Marie Dorothée ABERT
1707-1746
Jean GAUCKLER
1698-1750
Marie-Eve HEYDENREICH
1696-1743
Gaspard HEYDENREICH
1691-1777
&
1719
Rosine Catherine TRESCH
1699-1746
Joachim PINTO
1747-1831
&
1775
Anne LE BARZ
1746-1810
Sébastien PINTO
1744-
&
x x
Anne LE FRANC
1737-
&
1763
Ambroise PETIT
1740-
Anne RICHARD
1724-
&
1746
Vincent MAHÉO
1713-1782
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-Michel RENCKERT
1736-1810
&
1765
Marie Eve JUNG
1742-1816
Jean-Georges RENCKERT
1727-1824
&
x x
Jean-Michel, Sr. REMPP
1735-1803
&
1756
Anne-Marie SCHEER
1731-1763
Jean-Adam HEYDENREICH
1729-1802
&
1755
Anne-Marie APFFEL
1740-1802
Jean Marie PINTO
1793-1874
&
1812
Anne LE TALLEC
1790-1874
Anne PINTO
1775-1854
Joseph PETIT
1763-
Vincent MAHÉO
ca 1755-1803
&
1784
Marie TANGUY
1757-1811
Marie LE CORVEC
1736-1826
&
1757
Jean EZANNO
1730-1805
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Eve RENCKERT
1766-1810
Marie-Dorothée RENCKERT
1763-1834
Valentin REMPP
1759-1834
Jean-Adolphe HEYDENREICH
1780-1858
&
1804
Christine-Guillemette WACHTER
1783-1849
Radégonde PINTO
1817-1881
&
1847
Joseph Thomas RIO
1818-1867
Jean Louis MAHÉO
1796-1838
&
1819
Marie HERVÉ
1799-1887
Marie Perrine EZANNO
1779-1850
&
1803
Ambroise LE BAGOUSSE
1777-1835
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Théodore HEYDENREICH
1821-1887
&
1847
Marie Madeleine HEYDEL
1821-1894
Thomas Eugène RIO
1848-1885
&
1878
Joséphine Marie CRÉQUER
1854-1932
Marie-Françoise MAHÉO
1823-1893
&
1841
Joseph LE GUENNEC
1812-1866
Marie-Louise LE BAGOUSSE
1822-1902
&
1849
Jean- Marie MARTELOT (LE)
1827-1900
|
|
|
|
Edouard HEYDENREICH
1857-1932
&
1891
Caroline DIEMER
1867-1945
x x
&
x x
Marie-Françoise LE GUENNEC
1853-1944
&
1875
Jacques BARCH (LE)
1847-1904
Albin MARTELOT (LE)
1850-1899
&
1879
Marie-Helene MADEC
1857-1935
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
x x
x x
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x x
&
x x
x x
&
x x
|
|
x x
x x
|
|